ASCS Midwest Region

Track Profile

I-96 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 6/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Bill BraySpring Lake, MI112390-
255Michael ArcherJackson, MI12855
343Scott BakerIonia, MI112828
44Travis StemlerIonia, MI12227713
5M14Brandon ThirlbyBuckley, MI2227515
621Logan NickersonVestaburg, MI11227218
79RCurtis RobertsColeman, MI226921
842Chad FinleySt Johns, MI115931
934Herb ReichAnn Arbor, MI1125733
1052XBrad HardenOvid, MI114644

IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/19/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120WAJ WardIonia, MI5999351-
282Jacob PoelSpring Lake, MI77829655
310Gary VandermarkLowell, MI27929259
483Casey SmithPortland, MI26929160
571Brenten DeyoungCrystal, MI58829061
610Bree BrasingtonSheridan, MI17928368
743Mark AndersonLowell, MI2456238113
812Jeff ReayPortland, MI456235116
920GDillon GentryIonia, MI1457233118
108MDenny MooneyBelmont, MI17225126

Street Stocks

As of 7/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Carlind ForsytheMiddleville, MI1555182-
264Don HopkinsHomer, MI35517111
310Tony CampbellBelding, MI24416022
400Marty FrenchCharlotte, MI34414735
514Caleb BisackySpring Lake, MI133311666
610KMike KulikowskiAlbion, MI1119983
712Bronson MeansReading, MI122279103
800VMike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI222276106
917Michael RogersAllendale, MI12271111
10C4Cody ForsytheMiddleville, MI2266116

Cyber Stock

As of 7/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Kevin RohnStanton, MI2455173-
268Jen LoperBelding, MI25516310
322Drew PhillipsBelding, MI34416112
48BBrian BosMiddleville, MI23310469
570Nick WilliamsAlto, MI22210172
644Nick JenemaGrand Rapids, MI22227796
713Colin PrestonIonia, MI12270103
831Trenton DingmanIonia, MI12268105
968Chad FreedWatervliet, MI11139134
1020Allen HiteMuskeogn, MI111138135

Mini Wedge 10-14

As of 7/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11A.J. WhiteSt. Joseph, MI2555172-
2142Tanner GreenbauerWalker, MI23551648
371KKarsyn CrosbyLake Odessa, MI2229874
464Ethan HoekstraBelmont, MI2229775
519Biniam Van WyenLowell, MI22269103
610WTeegan WilliamsStanton, MI22268104
721Landyn NeitlingSaginaw, MI111137135
802Addy WadeLake City, MI11135137
91JBobby Johnson11134138
102Jordan HendrickClarksville, MI1133139

Mini Wedge 6-9

As of 7/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112BBrayden SloanLake Odessa, MI5555170-
21Finley HyvarinenHastings, MI4441619
311sSawyer GoodmanPortland, MI33312644
4100Paxton ReayPortland, MI2229575
544cCaleb JenemaGrand Rapids, MI22266104
688Bentley FooteVicksburg, MI11133137
75TAdison TaylorRockford, MI11131139