ASCS Midwest Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway 50th Season - 2023

Reese Air Services Modifieds

As of 10/21/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188XXXClyde Dunn Jr.Rockwall, TX3811141018-
299*Johnny Dunn JrSunnyvale, TX1913131018-
315Kyle CaveLavon, TX1612722296
4711Cody SmithKaufman, TX2568670348
545JMichael JacksonWills Point, TX159635383
612Jason IngallsLongview, TX2679612406
729Darren FretzRockwall, TX29604414
858Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX377579439
94RKevin RowlandCedar Hill, TX579554464
1017Jason SartainRoyce City, TX357547471

ASCS Sprints

As of 10/14/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX2222300-
23Howard MooreMemphis, TN22226535
352Blake HahnSapulpa, OK12226436
487JJace ParkOverland Park, KS12225248
595Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK11225050
69Chase RandallWaco, TX12224852
712HHarli WhiteLindsay, OK12223862
836Jason MartinLiberal, KS11222971
914Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR2222971
1055BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK2222674

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints

As of 10/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Colby StubblefieldSeagoville, TX6121415476-
245Martin EdwardsForney, TX9131544036
34XHeath NestrickCaddo Mills, TX5101543244
424Joseph KasperRowlett, TX391442056
516Blake BaccusCrandall, TX1101638195
641MSteve McMackinGreenville, TX5716361115
716PMatthew HoltDallas, TX1712317159
81Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX17912308168
921SRussell ShouldersForney, TX12312303173
1000Jaden BrownSeagoville, TX1711256220

ASCS Elite Sprints

As of 8/5/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX111140-
299XDalton StevensScurry, TX111391
344Jason HowellFort Worth, TX111382
4G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR111373
542Caleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM111364
645Martin EdwardsForney, TX11355
782Joshua HannaTyler, TX11346
816Anthony NicholsonBartlett, TN11337
91Paul WhiteWaco, TX11328
1010Bryan DebrickIrving, TX11319

Lone Star Accessories Factory Stock

As of 10/21/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198Chris DavisWills Point, TX61720211616-
221MBlayne MurphyMaypearl, TX31617171488128
30Jeff OsterMesquite, TX31217221444172
477Mark RossNevada, TX617221312304
512RMatt ReidSunnyvale, TX312171287329
671MTommy McKinleyKaufman, TX3513161270346
713KShane KingSeagoville, TX515201197419
825Walter GarnerRoyse City, TX26161120496
98Rick MurrayRowlett, TX39141066550
1062Dustin ChoateForney, TX14811872744

Barber Specialties Inc Limited Modifieds

As of 10/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Steven AshcraftForney, TX31921221551-
2584Brandon WilliamsTyler, TX81319149061
321Jason FortierCoppell, TX717221316235
481BElliott DavisMesquite, TX1115191292259
525CCody SmithKaufman, TX101213151200351
611Eric LuttrellKaufman, TX3710151099452
775Wally BeatyForney, TX3910151009542
815Josh GrahamCarrollton, TX3814972579
919Jeff McGibboneyDallas, TX3715967584
1087Olen DavisHeath, TX5815948603