ASCS Midwest Region

Track Profile

I-96 Speedway LIVE Schedule - 2020

Late Models

As of 9/25/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Scott FiskSaranac, MI1366215-
255WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI4562105
325Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI3618728
413WClay WenzlickElsie, MI3517837
511Rachel CarpenterLancaster, SC25517441
620WJustin WhiteBenton Harbor, MI24517045
72Bry JohnsonLowell, MI13516055
823Brad WadeDundee, MI24414372
949Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI233311798
1021Logan NickersonVestaburg, MI223106109

Pro Stocks / Trucks

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Jeff KohnSheridan, MI111140-
269Nate MurphyColeman, MI111391
315HAustin HarnickClare, MI111382
457TJ GilbertElkton, MI111373
558JBobby LynnSheridan, MI111364
645Michael HustedIonia, MI11355
77Jeremy WilliamsRockford, MI11346
810Tony CampbellBelding, MI11337
917Brad RobertsSaint Johns, MI11328
1063Rusty SowlesGreenville, MI11319

Street Stocks

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10TIM WILBERColdwater, MI6999317-
274Paul NameyAda, MI57927839
364Don HopkinsHomer, MI38927443
417Michael RogersAllendale, MI157724671
567Carlind ForsytheMiddleville, MI57722097
602MEric MeyersLake Odessa, MI56193124
778Charles Smith37181136
800Marty FrenchCharlotte, MI356177140
910KMike KulikowskiAlbion, MI16166151
102Mike CoblePortland, MI35149168

4 Cylinders

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Tayler ParsonGrant, MI1888302-
298MJosh McAnanyWyoming, MI177828517
318Jeremy WilberColdwater, MI26723666
437Kaleb HinkleyAngola, IN266723270
531Trenton DingmanIonia, MI5722082
624JORDAN WHITESUNFIELD, MI14721290
713Colin PrestonIonia, MI4620597
8H8Jason HaightHastings, MI256190112
9002Brandon Ciganik1445177125
1044Nick JenemaWyoming, MI3334148154

Mini Wedge 10-14

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125RRyan ReadStanton, MI3999303-
22Hunter EvansAlto, MI2999303-
3142Tanner GreenbauerWalker, MI78828815
45Brody DrolemaMarne, MI344133170
57ZRyin ZelmerEau Claire, MI222271232
6B76Zayden BuskirkCrystal, MI122271232
75Brayden BosworthGrand Ledge, MI12262241
81A.J. WhiteSt. Joseph, MI111135268
964Ethan HoekstraBelmont, MI11135268
106JRJeremy Pearson JRHart, MI11134269

Mini Wedge 6-9

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11A.J. WhiteSt. Joseph, MI6999302-
271KKarsyn CrosbyLake Odessa, MI3666202100
310wTeegan WilliamsStanton, MI444132170
444cCaleb JenemaGrand Rapids, MI444126176
546Lucas ReedBelding, MI345124178
685Racer SmithMuskegon, MI22265237
76Dylan CasadaySpringport, MI22263239
823Mason VanderVeenSix Lakes, MI11134268
986TTim Painter JrCoral, MI11133269
1036Josh PearsonHart, MI11133269