ASCS Midwest Region

Track Profile

I-96 Speedway Schedule - 2021

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Steve IrwinFenton, MI333374-
224LLee UnderwoodTroy, OH333713
349Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI222713
43AMike AstrauskasPierson, MI333668
525Max FrankWilliamston, MI133659
656Mark IrwinColumbiaville, MI1223539
700Joseph IrwinSandusky, OH223341
811lTravis LaCombeGrand Haven, MI113143
931Joe HardenStevensville, MI113143
1024Landon SimonIndianapolis, IN111074

Late Models

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Garrett WilesHubbardson, MI1788295-
255Michael ArcherJackson, MI167927718
312Scott FiskSaranac, MI48827520
425James GallagherSt. Johns, MI34821976
523VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI555187108
655WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI155170125
749Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI2555151144
843Scott BakerIonia, MI24147148
92Bry JohnsonLowell, MI144142153
1011Rachel CarpenterLancaster, SC35123172

Street Stocks

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Carlind ForsytheMiddleville, MI3121313487-
264Don HopkinsHomer, MI5131344740
30TIM WILBERColdwater, MI410111142265
402MEric MeyersLake Odessa, MI2101341968
574Paul NameyAda, MI10111140879
642Tayler ParsonGrant, MI511348139
717Michael Rogers (R)Allendale, MI2679319168
810KMike KulikowskiAlbion, MI57243244
900Marty FrenchCharlotte, MI466216271
1015cMatt Carlisle146186301

Cyber Stock

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Drew PhillipsBelding, MI101011367-
231Trenton DingmanIonia, MI310113589
399.5Josh McAnanyWyoming, MI2791035413
413Colin PrestonIonia, MI18931453
544Nick JenemaGrand Rapids, MI4556251116
68BBrian BosMiddleville, MI345168199
70Mike CurrierFenwick, MI1444149218
870Nick WilliamsAlto, MI123114253
918Jeremy WilberColdwater, MI233110257
1037Kaleb HinkleyAngola, IN1233108259

Mini Wedge 10-14

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125RRyan ReadStanton, MI2777197-
2142Tanner GreenbauerWalker, MI37771952
3B76Zayden BuskirkCrystal, MI13339998
41A.J. WhiteSt. Joseph, MI113397100
52Hunter EvansAlto, MI22268129
623VMason VanderVeenSix Lakes, MI22265132
7100MLyla MannDewitt, MI22265132
821Landyn NeitlingSaginaw, MI111136161
951Dallyn EllisMuskegon, MI11135162
1002Addy WadeLake City, MI11132165

Mini Wedge 6-9

As of 8/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171KKarsyn CrosbyLake Odessa, MI5888249-
211sSawyer Goodman (R)Portland, MI57722920
31Finley HyvarinenHastings, MI37719059
444cCaleb JenemaGrand Rapids, MI55517178
580Boston DooleyAllen, MI56616782
612BBrayden SloanLake Odessa, MI2344140109
710wTeegan WilliamsStanton, MI444100149
827pPeyton Cunningham (R)Sheridan, MI122238211
911Delano HaleCrystal, MI11135214
1046Lucas ReedBelding, MI1132217